Find us on facebook - no signup or login required
SNCL Home About us zipleague SNCL Tables Fixtures & Results SNCL Rules Roll of Honour Archive League Forms Match Reports League News Gallery



| Home | About us | zipleague | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Rules | Roll of Honour | Archive |

 | League News | League Forms | Match Reports | Gallery | Carnival Cup | Club contacts | Contact us | Privacy Notice |

All content and logos © South Norfolk Community League 2007 - 2018





 South Norfolk Community League
    Incorporating The Broadland Youth Cricket League

Summer and winter youth cricket leagues - established 2007

                               Entry Form      Results Forms      Contact      Register

Visit our zipleague pages

U11 Sunday League Fixtures & Results 2018





           | Barnard League  |  Tungate League  |


SNCL U11 Barnard League 2018
All fixtures to be completed by August 26th




Round 1 Barnard League

Sunday May 20th

Notified

Brooke v Sprowston



Acle v Norwich



Mattishall v Gt.Melton Girls



Gt.Melton v Horsford



Round 2 Barnard League

Sunday June 3rd  

Notified

Sprowston v Mattishall



Horsford v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Brooke v Gt.Melton



Acle v Gt.Melton Girls



Round 3 Barnard League

Sunday June 17th

Notified

Gt.Melton v Acle



Horsford v Brooke



Mattishall v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Norwich v Sprowston



Round 4 Barnard League

Sunday June 24th

Notified

Hethersett & Tas Valley v Norwich



Brooke v Mattishall



Acle v Horsford



Gt.Melton Girls v Gt.Melton



Round 5 Barnard League

Sunday July 8th

Notified

Gt.Melton Girls v Horsford



Mattishall v Acle



Norwich v Brooke



Sprowston v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Round 6 Barnard League

Sunday July 15th  

Notified

Horsford v Norwich



Gt.Melton v Sprowston



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Gt.Melton Girls



Acle v Brooke



Round 7 Barnard League

Sunday July 22nd  

Notified

Hethersett & Tas Valley v Acle



Gt.Melton Girls v Sprowston



Norwich v Gt.Melton



Horsford v Mattishall



Round 8 Barnard League

Sunday July 29th   

Notified

Gt.Melton v Mattishall



Norwich v Gt.Melton Girls



Sprowston v Acle



Brooke v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Round 9 Barnard League

Sunday August 5th

Notified

Gt.Melton Girls v Brooke



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Gt.Melton



Sprowston v Horsford



Mattishall v Norwich







           |  Barnard League  |  Tungate League  |




SNCL U11 Tungate League 2018
All fixtures to be completed by August 26th




Round 1 Tungate League

Sunday May 20th

Notified

Bungay v Mulbarton



Garboldisham v Thetford



Mundford v Gt.Ellingham



Old Buckenham v Rocklands



Round 2 Tungate League

Sunday June 3rd  

Notified

Gt.Ellingham v Old Buckenham



Thetford v Mundford



Mulbarton v Garboldisham



Topcroft v Bungay



Round 3 Tungate League

Sunday June 17th

Notified

Garboldisham v Topcroft



Mundford v Mulbarton



Old Buckenham v Thetford



Rocklands v Gt.Ellingham



Round 4 Tungate League

Sunday June 24th

Notified

Thetford v Rocklands



Mulbarton v Old Buckenham



Topcroft v Mundford



Bungay v Garboldisham



Round 5 Tungate League

Sunday July 8th

Notified

Mundford v Bungay



Old Buckenham v Topcroft



Rocklands v Mulbarton



Gt.Ellingham v Thetford



Round 6 Tungate League

Sunday July 15th  

Notified

Mulbarton v Gt.Ellingham



Topcroft v Rocklands



Bungay v Old Buckenham



Garboldisham v Mundford



Round 7 Tungate League

Sunday July 22nd  

Notified

Old Buckenham v Garboldisham



Rocklands v Bungay



Gt.Ellingham v Topcroft



Thetford v Mulbarton



Round 8 Tungate League

Sunday July 29th   

Notified

Topcroft v Thetford



Bungay v Gt.Ellingham



Garboldisham v Rocklands



Mundford v Old Buckenham



Round 9 Tungate League

Sunday August 5th

Notified

Rocklands v Mundford



Gt.Ellingham v Garboldisham



Thetford v Bungay



Mulbarton v Topcroft









Back to top