Find us on facebook - no signup or login required
SNCL Home About us zipleague SNCL Tables Fixtures & Results SNCL Rules Roll of Honour Archive League Forms Match Reports League News Gallery



| Home | About us | zipleague | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Rules | Roll of Honour | Archive |

 | League News | League Forms | Match Reports | Gallery | Carnival Cup | Club contacts | Contact us | Privacy Notice |

All content and logos © South Norfolk Community League 2007 - 2018





 South Norfolk Community League
    Incorporating The Broadland Youth Cricket League

Summer and winter youth cricket leagues - established 2007

                               Entry Form      Results Forms      Contact      Register

Visit our zipleague pages

U15 Fixtures & Results 2018




|  Blue League  |  Green League  |  




SNCL U15 Blue League 2018
All fixtures to be completed by August 26th




Round 1 Blue League

May 13th to May 26th

Notified

Horsford v Gt.Melton



Hardingham v Sprowston



Cringleford Lodge v Acle



Round 2 Blue League

May 27th to June 9th

Notified

Sprowston v Norwich



Cringleford Lodge v Horsford



Acle v Hardingham



Round 3 Blue League

June 10th to June 23rd

Notified

Horsford v Acle



Norwich v Cringleford Lodge



Sprowston v Gt.Melton



Round 4 Blue League

June 24th to July 7th  

Notified

Cringleford Lodge v Hardingham



Horsford v Sprowston



Gt.Melton v Norwich



Round 5 Blue League

July 8th to July 21st    

Notified

Acle v Sprowston



Hardingham v Gt.Melton



Norwich v Horsford



Round 6 Blue League

July 22nd to August 4th  

Notified

Gt.Melton v Cringleford Lodge



Acle v Norwich



Hardingham v Horsford



Round 7 Blue League

August 5th to August 25th  

Notified

Norwich v Hardingham



Gt.Melton v Acle



Sprowston v Cringleford Lodge






|  Blue League  |  Green League  |




SNCL U15 Green League 2018
All fixtures to be completed by August 26th




Round 1 Green League

May 13th to May 26th

Notified

Gt.Ellingham v Diss



Mundford v Rocklands



Old Buckenham v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Round 2 Green League

May 27th to June 9th

Notified

Rocklands v Garboldisham



Diss v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Old Buckenham v Mundford



Round 3 Green League

June 10th to June 23rd

Notified

Hethersett & Tas Valley v Gt.Ellingham



Garboldisham v Old Buckenham



Mundford v Diss



Round 4 Green League

June 24th to July 7th  

Notified

Diss v Old Buckenham



Garboldisham v Hethersett & Tas Valley



Gt.Ellingham v Rocklands



Round 5 Green League

July 8th to July 21st    

Notified

Hethersett & Tas Valley v Mundford



Rocklands v Diss



Gt.Ellingham v Garboldisham



Round 6 Green League

July 22nd to August 4th  

Notified

Garboldisham v Mundford



Old Buckenham v Gt.Ellingham



Hethersett & Tas Valley v Rocklands



Round 7 Green League

August 5th to August 25th  

Notified

Rocklands v Old Buckenham



Mundford v Gt.Ellingham



Diss v Garboldisham









Back to top